Střední průmyslová škola eletrotechnická a Vyšší odborná škola Pardubice
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední průmyslová škola eletrotechnická a Vyšší odborná škola Pardubice
Choose teacher. . .
Adámek Libor Albrechtová Marie Babková Ivana Bajer Libor Baklíková Ivona Bárta Čestmír Bartel Jaroslav Bartoš Petr Bednaříková Lea Boušková Pavlína Braun Martin Bubák Petr Budina Martin Budina Petr Budinová Eva Cach Zdeněk Čáp Pavel Čechlovská Dagmar Cerman Luděk Černoch Milan Chvojka Matěj Dus René Dvořáková Jana Fereš Pavel Fišar Petr Fixa Josef Forejtová Jaroslava Hanáková Vladimíra Hašková Alena Hejna Petr Hrabaň Václav Hradský Pavel Hrnčíř Petr Hron Vladimír Hůlka Vladimír Huráň Jiří Hurda Jan Hypšmanová Dobromila Jech Ivo Jedličková Alena Jelínek Radek Jelinková Jaroslava Jičínský Tomáš Jirásek Lubomír Jirka Miroslav Jiroutová Kateřina Jozífová Irena Kašpar Vladimír Klečková Zdenka Knotek Jan Kopecký Zbyněk Koucký Miroslav Kratochvíl Jan Křivková Lucie Kubelka Aleš Kudrna Ivan Kupka Libor Kvasničková Alena Kverek Česlav Laubová Lenka Levá Gabriela Ludvíková Jiřina Macháček Miloslav Mannlová Kateřina Mejstřík Ivan Michalec Milan Mikuláš Petr Nedbalová Štěpánka Neradová Soňa Nosek Zdeněk Nosková Ivana Nová Jitka Novák Pavel Novotná Jitka Orlíček Miloš Pácalová Pavlína Panuška Ivan Papíková Marie Petera Martin Poláčková Danuše Polák Jiří Pospíšilová Andrea Přívratský Zdeněk Psotková Šárka Račický Slavomír Raiter Pavel Řehounek Luboš Reslová Jana Retka Tomáš Rudolf Jiří Šeda Petr Šilar Zdeněk Škrlant Jiří Sobolová Zdeňka Štech Jan Štědrý Lukáš Štěpánek Ladislav Stratílek Miloš Štverák Milan Svatoň Martin Švec Radim Svoboda Jaroslav Tisoň David Trojan Zbyněk Trubák Zdeněk Truncová Tereza Věcek František Venzara Robert Zahálka Martin Zapletal Miroslav Zeman Jaroslav
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by